Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dzardzan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dzardzan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dzardzan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0873,161
BustAfghanistan 5,5513,449
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,3153,303
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7522,953
FarahAfghanistan 5,5533,451
GardizAfghanistan 5,1543,203
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1943,228
HeratAfghanistan 5,3663,334
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0003,107
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0253,123
KabulAfghanistan 5,0613,145
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4993,417
KhostAfghanistan 5,1543,203
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8593,019
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0933,165
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9223,058
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9913,101
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2523,263
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9833,096
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,3853,346
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7053,545
ShkoderAlbania 6,2403,877
TiranaAlbania 6,3083,920
VloreAlbania 6,4063,981
AdrarAlgeria 8,3605,195
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3314,556
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3274,553
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1724,457
BatnaAlgeria 7,3324,556
BecharAlgeria 8,0394,996
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2714,518
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1825,084
BiskraAlgeria 7,4504,629
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1185,045
ChlefAlgeria 7,4374,621
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2674,516
DjanetAlgeria 8,4265,236
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5394,685
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9834,961
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5524,693
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7624,823
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7634,824
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0254,987
In SalahAlgeria 8,3455,186
MilianaAlgeria 7,4014,599
OranAlgeria 7,5554,695
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6635,383
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1964,472
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7175,417
TebessaAlgeria 7,3094,542
TimimounAlgeria 8,2025,097
TindoufAlgeria 8,6135,352
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6194,735
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5426,551
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7304,182
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7754,210
HuamboAngola 12,0647,497
LuandaAngola 11,7527,303
LuenaAngola 11,7947,329
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4547,739
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,30211,994
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,41212,063
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,42012,068
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,98111,795
ByrdAntarctica 17,90811,128
DavisAntarctica 15,6629,733
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,27411,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,54010,278
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,21310,075
AzulArgentina 16,45110,223
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,65810,352
BarilocheArgentina 16,82010,452
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,21510,076
CeresArgentina 15,6789,742
ChamicalArgentina 15,6989,755
ChepesArgentina 15,8019,819
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,38110,801
ConcordiaArgentina 15,8519,850
CórdobaArgentina 15,8219,832
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,8319,837
CorrientesArgentina 15,4219,583
EsquelArgentina 17,01410,573
EzeizaArgentina 16,24010,092
FormosaArgentina 15,2839,497
General PicoArgentina 16,31110,136
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,0389,966
JuninArgentina 16,20210,068
La PlataArgentina 16,25910,103
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,7899,190
La RiojaArgentina 15,5839,684
LaboulayeArgentina 16,14010,030
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,78511,052
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1099,389
Malarg EArgentina 16,22510,082
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,86810,482
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,58910,309
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9899,936
MendozaArgentina 15,9479,909
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,9429,906
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,7379,779
NeuquenArgentina 16,62310,330
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,30210,130
OranArgentina 14,9159,269
ParanaArgentina 15,8969,878
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6729,739
PehuajoArgentina 16,34210,155
PergaminoArgentina 16,13010,023
PigeArgentina 16,53110,273
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,8639,857
PosadasArgentina 15,4159,579
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3439,534
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9259,896
Punta IndioArgentina 16,30410,132
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,8249,833
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6119,701
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,0219,955
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,98511,176
RivadaviaArgentina 15,0389,345
RosarioArgentina 16,0219,956
SaltaArgentina 15,0949,380
San AntonioArgentina 16,86110,477
San LuisArgentina 16,0189,953
San RafaelArgentina 16,13910,029
Santa RosaArgentina 16,40210,193
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,4279,587
SarmientoArgentina 17,33510,772
TrelewArgentina 17,12510,642
TucumanArgentina 15,3169,518
UshuaiaArgentina 18,34311,399
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,8849,870
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,6689,737
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0799,991
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4803,406
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6097,835
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5927,203
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5487,176
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3206,413
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2946,397
AmberleyAustralia 10,9696,816
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1306,916
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,9506,805
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6405,990
CairnsAustralia 9,6776,013
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7557,305
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4446,490
CedunaAustralia 11,2446,987
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7356,671
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0306,233
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2887,014
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,3205,791
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2697,003
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0606,873
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4815,892
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0415,618
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2375,740
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4067,088
East SaleAustralia 12,0347,478
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4067,088
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4067,088
EssendonAustralia 11,9647,435
ForrestAustralia 11,0766,883
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0137,465
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8736,756
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4326,483
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6746,012
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,5587,803
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,5627,806
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0946,273
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0686,878
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4137,713
LavertonAustralia 11,9767,442
LearmonthAustralia 10,1486,306
LongreachAustralia 10,3806,451
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,3806,450
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5177,157
Low HeadAustralia 12,3527,676
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1966,336
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9978,698
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0046,217
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6126,594
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9567,430
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9737,440
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5477,175
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9217,408
Mount IsaAustralia 10,0216,227
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4477,113
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7036,029
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7357,292
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5437,173
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0776,262
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7416,675
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2136,968
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9186,163
RichmondAustralia 11,5917,203
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4656,503
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6357,230
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6267,225
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8616,128
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8606,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9355,552
TibooburraAustralia 11,0166,845
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9536,185
WaggaAustralia 11,7147,279
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2505,748
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5207,158
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6786,014
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6076,591
WoomeraAustralia 11,1576,933
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3675,821
GrazAustria 5,8873,658
InnsbruckAustria 5,9893,722
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9573,702
LinzAustria 5,8023,606
SalzburgAustria 5,8833,656
ViennaAustria 5,7313,561
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,9393,690
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4143,364
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,4793,405
GancaAzerbaijan 5,3613,331
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3093,299
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,3553,328
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0293,125
LerwickUk 5,0313,126
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2713,276
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2083,236
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2773,279
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3643,333
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2753,278
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1883,224
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4143,364
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4603,393
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3363,316
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2533,265
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8764,895
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9124,917
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8114,854
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4415,867
MuharraqBahrain 6,6304,120
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5973,478
DhakaBangladesh 5,4963,415
CharnocksBarbados 10,9156,783
BrestBelarus 5,1063,173
GomelBelarus 4,8252,999
GrodnoBelarus 4,9513,077
MinskBelarus 4,7982,982
MogilevBelarus 4,7102,927
VitebskBelarus 4,5832,848
BrusselsBelgium 5,8383,628
D’UccleBelgium 5,8383,628
OstendeBelgium 5,8333,625
Belize CityBelize 10,0816,265
BeninBenin 10,5566,559
BohiconBenin 10,4806,512
CotonouBenin 10,5566,559
KandiBenin 10,0316,233
NatitingouBenin 10,1706,320
ParakouBenin 10,2306,357
SaveBenin 10,3756,447
BermudaBermuda 8,7515,438
La PazBolivia 14,1468,790
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3288,903
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1003,791
FrancistownBotswana 12,4607,743
MaunBotswana 12,4987,767
TshaneBotswana 12,9738,062
AimoresBrazil 14,4428,975
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,6148,460
AltamiraBrazil 12,7237,906
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,1878,194
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,8709,241
ApodiBrazil 12,8727,999
AracajuBrazil 13,4428,353
AracuaiBrazil 14,1668,803
AragarcasBrazil 14,1348,783
AraxaBrazil 14,5129,018
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,1678,182
BageBrazil 15,8559,852
BambuiBrazil 14,5529,043
BarbacenaBrazil 14,6699,116
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0768,126
BarcelosBrazil 12,4647,745
BarraBrazil 13,5388,413
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9398,040
BarreirasBrazil 13,6748,497
BelémBrazil 12,5127,775
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,5259,026
BelterraBrazil 12,6657,870
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3288,282
Bom JesusBrazil 15,5459,660
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,7828,564
BrasiliaBrazil 14,1008,762
BrevesBrazil 12,5487,797
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,5949,069
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,8419,222
CabroboBrazil 13,2098,208
CaceresBrazil 14,1568,797
CaetiteBrazil 13,8608,613
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,0178,089
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6459,101
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0419,346
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,8529,229
Campos SalesBrazil 13,0558,112
CanavieirasBrazil 13,9938,695
CaparaoBrazil 14,5669,052
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4328,968
CaratingaBrazil 14,4919,005
CaravelasBrazil 14,2258,840
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,8878,629
CarolinaBrazil 13,1598,177
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,1129,390
CataguasesBrazil 14,6739,118
CatalaoBrazil 14,3668,927
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7009,135
CaxiasBrazil 12,8517,986
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6049,697
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,8377,977
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,6999,134
ChapecoBrazil 15,3829,559
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,7298,531
CipoBrazil 13,4818,378
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2728,247
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4208,961
CordeiroBrazil 14,7409,160
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8188,586
CorumbaBrazil 14,4939,006
CoximBrazil 14,4298,966
CrateusBrazil 12,8567,989
CuiabaBrazil 14,1018,763
CuritibaBrazil 15,1789,432
DiamantinaBrazil 14,3368,908
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9738,683
DouradosBrazil 14,8449,224
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,8409,222
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,7629,794
EspinosaBrazil 13,9648,677
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,5897,823
FloraniaBrazil 12,9108,022
FlorestaBrazil 13,2088,208
FlorianoBrazil 13,0588,115
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,4139,578
FormosaBrazil 14,0688,742
FortalezaBrazil 12,6757,877
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2129,453
FrancaBrazil 14,6259,088
GaranhunsBrazil 13,2108,209
GoianiaBrazil 14,2068,828
GoiasBrazil 14,1288,779
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3838,938
GrajauBrazil 12,9828,067
GuairaBrazil 15,0499,352
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,7377,915
GuaratingaBrazil 14,1198,774
IbiriteBrazil 14,5369,033
IguatuBrazil 12,9718,061
IlheusBrazil 13,8998,637
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9598,053
IndaialBrazil 15,3429,534
IpameriBrazil 14,3168,896
IraiBrazil 15,3919,564
IreceBrazil 13,5488,419
ItaberabaBrazil 13,6698,494
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7187,903
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8477,983
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,2838,876
ItaperunaBrazil 14,6429,099
ItapevaBrazil 15,0129,329
ItirucuBrazil 13,7538,546
ItuacuBrazil 13,8198,588
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8529,229
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,9309,278
JacobinaBrazil 13,5188,400
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,7767,939
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,9888,071
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,2998,886
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,7229,148
LavrasBrazil 14,6809,122
LencoisBrazil 13,6828,502
LinharesBrazil 14,4208,961
LondrinaBrazil 14,9629,298
MacapaBrazil 12,3597,680
MacauBrazil 12,7977,952
MaceioBrazil 13,2848,255
MachadoBrazil 14,7369,157
ManausBrazil 12,7157,901
MarabaBrazil 12,9498,047
MaringaBrazil 14,9699,302
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5937,826
Monte AzulBrazil 13,9768,685
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4208,340
MonteiroBrazil 13,1088,145
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1698,805
Morada NovaBrazil 12,8187,965
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,5318,408
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,7709,178
ObidosBrazil 12,5857,821
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,2758,249
ParacatuBrazil 14,2518,856
ParanaBrazil 13,7408,538
ParanaguaBrazil 15,1849,435
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5539,043
ParintinsBrazil 12,6657,870
ParnaibaBrazil 12,6387,853
Passo FundoBrazil 15,5079,636
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4028,949
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1898,196
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,2928,260
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,0608,737
PeixeBrazil 13,6898,507
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3208,277
PicosBrazil 13,0758,125
PiraiBrazil 14,8249,212
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1148,770
PompeuBrazil 14,4578,983
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8789,245
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5607,805
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,2789,494
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3228,278
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,6999,755
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5428,415
PosseBrazil 13,9028,639
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,8437,981
RecifeBrazil 13,0938,136
RemansoBrazil 13,3668,306
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4248,342
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,8479,226
Rio NegroBrazil 15,2579,481
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3538,919
SalvadorBrazil 13,6958,510
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6729,739
SantaremBrazil 12,6407,855
SantosBrazil 14,9919,316
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,7919,191
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1048,143
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,9998,078
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,5009,632
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,5309,650
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,7769,182
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6027,831
Sao MateusBrazil 14,3408,911
São PauloBrazil 14,9469,287
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,7299,153
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3248,280
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4368,349
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5488,419
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4778,996
SobralBrazil 12,6907,886
SoureBrazil 12,4317,725
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,5448,416
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,09610,002
SurubimBrazil 13,0828,129
TaguatingaBrazil 13,7148,522
TarauacaBrazil 13,1948,199
TauaBrazil 12,9458,044
TefeBrazil 12,7187,903
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,2688,866
TeresinaBrazil 12,8707,998
TiriosBrazil 12,1257,535
TorresBrazil 15,6159,703
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4627,744
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6759,119
TriunfoBrazil 13,1208,153
TucuruiBrazil 12,7707,936
TuriacuBrazil 12,5207,780
UaupesBrazil 12,3117,650
UbatubaBrazil 14,9269,275
UberabaBrazil 14,5409,035
VassourasBrazil 14,7959,194
VicosaBrazil 14,6049,075
VitoriaBrazil 14,5259,026
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,9398,662
Ze DocaBrazil 12,7437,919
BurgasBulgaria 5,9143,675
LomBulgaria 5,9373,689
PlevenBulgaria 5,9293,684
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0493,759
SadovoBulgaria 6,0443,756
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1623,829
SofiaBulgaria 6,0483,758
VarnaBulgaria 5,8273,621
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0496,245
BurundiBurundi 10,5406,550
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5074,043
SiemreapCambodia 6,3223,929
BatouriCameroon 10,3196,413
DoualaCameroon 10,5416,551
GarouaCameroon 9,8486,119
MamfeCameroon 10,3786,449
MarouaCameroon 9,6996,027
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0486,244
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3316,420
YaoundeCameroon 10,4936,520
YokoCameroon 10,2816,389
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,8423,630
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,8383,628
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6562,272
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,1554,446
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1951,985
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5064,043
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6244,117
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9394,312
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,8343,625
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8933,040
Banff, AbCanada 5,8203,616
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0374,373
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5624,078
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,9843,719
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3053,918
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6203,492
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1524,444
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1393,193
Brandon, MbCanada 6,3373,938
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2313,872
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8513,014
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,4783,404
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,9144,918
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,1983,230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2092,616
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,8703,647
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2462,639
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,6593,517
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9553,079
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7362,943
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5403,442
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7472,329
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,2793,281
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4003,977
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,9553,700
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7454,192
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0094,356
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2184,485
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2124,481
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,6163,490
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1224,426
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0773,155
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2563,888
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4023,978
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5133,426
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5062,800
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,6273,497
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8064,229
Comox, BcCanada 5,6943,538
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,5062,800
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0793,156
Coronation, AbCanada 5,8393,628
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,9753,713
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7864,217
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2093,858
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2323,252
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6852,912
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8994,287
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6952,918
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8664,267
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4894,032
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9494,318
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,6563,515
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,6233,494
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,6313,499
Edson, AbCanada 5,5523,450
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,4493,386
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1383,193
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3433,942
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,2133,240
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7843,594
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,1623,208
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3753,340
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8603,020
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,9553,701
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6132,867
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,0163,117
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,1673,211
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,0803,156
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2334,495
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2424,500
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2503,263
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9294,306
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7553,576
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8213,617
Golden, BcCanada 5,7693,585
Goose, NfCanada 6,4394,001
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0834,401
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,3243,309
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3494,567
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0954,409
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2332,630
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3924,593
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3664,577
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4154,608
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4394,001
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4994,660
Hay River, NtCanada 4,8423,009
Hope, BcCanada 5,8343,625
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5912,232
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7593,579
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6912,294
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2503,263
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3302,069
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,7173,553
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,7303,561
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6984,162
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6984,162
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4634,016
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4062,116
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1782,596
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8763,652
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2054,478
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6693,523
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8234,240
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Langara, BcCanada 4,9883,099
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3133,923
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0483,759
London, OnCanada 7,4144,607
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6432,885
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5803,468
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7453,570
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6112,865
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1174,423
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,1703,834
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0302,504
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,3213,307
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0703,772
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7513,574
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2264,490
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9294,306
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2294,492
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2324,494
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1663,831
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5164,049
Morden, MbCanada 6,4544,011
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2264,490
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0773,776
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7793,591
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7844,215
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4023,978
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1352,570
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,8473,633
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0714,394
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2294,492
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2304,493
Peace River, AbCanada 5,2593,268
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,5492,827
Penticton, BcCanada 5,8813,654
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1414,438
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3184,548
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3593,952
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7333,563
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0804,399
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,5203,430
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3743,961
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8623,642
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3463,322
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0693,150
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1393,815
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8312,380
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1074,416
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,4363,378
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,7643,582
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3373,938
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1753,837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1763,838
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8312,381
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,7703,585
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9084,293
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4834,650
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,1393,815
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3074,541
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,1253,185
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6052,862
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9463,695
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9894,343
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2513,884
Scott, SkCanada 5,8753,651
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7624,202
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3944,595
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2534,507
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5372,198
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4894,033
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4744,023
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4233,370
Smithers, BcCanada 5,1183,180
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9744,334
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1924,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1203,803
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1163,801
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2344,496
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3862,726
Terrace, BcCanada 5,1103,175
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4382,758
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8843,656
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,0163,117
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7553,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7074,168
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8044,228
Tofino, BcCanada 5,7313,561
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3724,581
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3634,576
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3414,562
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1083,795
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1794,461
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,1423,195
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9054,291
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8003,604
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,6753,526
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,7233,556
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8483,634
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8653,645
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4584,013
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5602,833
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3142,681
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4714,643
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3933,973
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0473,758
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4714,642
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7142,929
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1393,815
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7705,450
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7325,426
SalCape Verde 10,1526,309
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1676,318
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3895,834
AbecheChad 9,0945,651
FayaChad 8,7275,423
MoundouChad 9,8276,106
N’DjamenaChad 9,4935,899
AntofagastaChile 14,8869,251
AricaChile 14,3258,902
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,32710,767
ChicoChile 17,39910,812
ChillanChile 16,30710,133
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,31110,136
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,3249,522
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,26610,729
Curico-General FreireChile 16,14210,031
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,5699,053
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2548,858
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,51111,503
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5889,687
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,72710,395
ParronChile 16,0749,989
Puerto AysenChile 17,25310,721
Puerto MonttChile 16,81710,450
Punta ArenasChile 18,10211,249
QuinteroChile 15,9309,899
SantiagoChile 15,9899,936
SewellChile 16,0589,978
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,53510,275
ValdiviaChile 16,63710,338
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,64110,341
VallenarChile 15,4999,631
ValparaisoChile 15,9299,898
AltaiChina 3,0551,899
BeijingChina 3,2362,011
ChangchunChina 2,7661,719
ChangduChina 4,5172,807
ChangshaChina 4,5612,834
ChengduChina 4,4202,747
ChongqingChina 4,5072,801
DuianChina 3,9422,449
ErlianChina 2,8741,786
GanzhouChina 4,8042,985
GuangzhouChina 5,1113,176
HaikouChina 5,5013,419
HailarChina 2,1791,354
HamiChina 3,3792,100
HetanChina 4,4052,737
JiuquanChina 3,5622,214
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3132,680
KashiChina 4,3112,679
KunmingChina 5,0653,147
LanzhouChina 3,8342,383
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8323,002
NanchangChina 4,4942,793
NanjingChina 4,0982,547
NanningChina 5,2373,254
PingbianChina 4,2172,620
QingdaoChina 3,6392,262
QiqiharChina 2,3741,475
RuoqiangChina 3,9342,445
ShanghaiChina 4,1742,594
ShantouChina 5,0653,148
ShenyangChina 3,0021,866
TaiyuanChina 3,5302,193
TaoyuanChina 4,8613,021
TengchongChina 5,1393,193
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4662,154
Xi’AnChina 3,9432,450
XichangChina 4,7582,957
YanjiChina 2,8941,798
YichangChina 4,3072,677
YinchuanChina 3,5342,196
YiningChina 3,6682,279
ZhengzhouChina 3,8372,385
ZhijiangChina 4,6862,912
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1097,524
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0487,487
AraucaColombia 11,5097,152
BarranquillaColombia 11,0406,860
Benito SalasColombia 11,9067,399
BogotáColombia 11,7307,289
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3937,080
El CaranoColombia 11,5847,199
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7867,324
MatecanaColombia 11,6967,268
PeralesColombia 11,7477,299
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6397,233
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0786,884
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7486,679
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0196,847
VanguardiaColombia 11,7967,330
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7617,930
YariguiesColombia 11,4797,133
MoroniComoros 10,8516,743
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9886,828
LimonCosta Rica 11,0126,843
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9786,822
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9966,833
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0943,787
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2343,874
SibenikCroatia 6,1993,852
SplitCroatia 6,2043,855
ZagrebCroatia 5,9873,720
CamagueyCuba 9,8376,113
CasablancaCuba 9,5755,950
HavanaCuba 9,5955,962
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9576,809
FamagustaCyprus 6,4063,981
LarnacaCyprus 6,4424,003
LimassolCyprus 6,4844,029
NicosiaCyprus 6,4283,994
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6303,498
ChebCzech Republic 5,6753,526
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5293,436
PragueCzech Republic 5,6133,488
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9836,203
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5566,560
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2026,961
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4787,133
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1606,935
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1133,177
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0703,150
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2573,267
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2043,234
MarstalDenmark 5,2543,265
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2063,235
OdenseDenmark 5,2033,234
RandersDenmark 5,1103,175
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0853,160
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1783,218
TønderDenmark 5,2933,289
TylstrupDenmark 5,0403,132
TystofteDenmark 5,1913,226
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0043,110
VestervigDenmark 5,1263,186
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,4435,247
Melville HallDominica 10,6366,609
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1136,284
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,1786,324
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2426,365
BaniDominican Republic 10,2726,383
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2736,384
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2266,354
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1266,292
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1996,338
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1836,328
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1126,284
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2506,369
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2116,345
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2316,358
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,1246,291
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2296,357
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2506,370
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2086,343
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1066,280
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1756,323
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2506,370
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2706,382
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1686,318
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,2616,376
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0886,269
MichesDominican Republic 10,2056,342
MocaDominican Republic 10,1486,306
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1376,299
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0816,264
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2196,350
NaguaDominican Republic 10,1556,311
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2406,363
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2856,391
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1756,323
PoloDominican Republic 10,2846,391
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1066,280
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2016,339
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,1246,291
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1596,313
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2676,380
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,1956,335
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1506,307
SamanaDominican Republic 10,1796,325
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,2546,372
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1536,309
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,2426,365
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2056,342
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2706,382
SanchezDominican Republic 10,1766,324
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1386,300
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1296,294
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,2596,375
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2506,370
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2306,357
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,1776,324
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1006,276
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2206,351
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1216,289
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2508,855
CanarEcuador 12,4587,741
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3987,704
IzobambaEcuador 12,2247,596
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1677,561
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6167,840
MilagroEcuador 12,3997,705
OtavaloEcuador 12,1637,558
PichilingueEcuador 12,2897,637
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2657,622
PuyoEcuador 12,3607,680
QuitoEcuador 12,2037,583
RumipambaEcuador 12,2957,640
San GabrielEcuador 12,1297,537
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9584,324
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9934,346
AswanEgypt 7,5814,711
AsyutEgypt 7,3394,560
BahariyaEgypt 7,2894,529
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1284,429
CairoEgypt 7,0104,356
DabaaEgypt 7,0314,369
DakhlaEgypt 7,5754,707
El ArishEgypt 6,8174,236
El TorEgypt 7,1154,422
FarafraEgypt 7,4554,632
HelwanEgypt 7,0384,373
HurguadaEgypt 7,2214,487
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9284,305
KhargaEgypt 7,5184,672
KosseirEgypt 7,3024,538
LuxorEgypt 7,4114,606
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0494,380
MinyaEgypt 7,2434,501
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8594,262
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9314,307
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1094,418
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0124,357
SalloumEgypt 7,1054,415
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3324,556
SohagEgypt 7,3614,574
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0514,381
TahrirEgypt 6,9834,339
TantaEgypt 6,9574,323
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4806,513
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4836,514
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4516,494
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4796,512
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6036,589
AsmaraEritrea 8,2295,113
AssabEritrea 8,3045,160
MassawaEritrea 8,1735,079
TallinEstonia 4,3892,727
TartuEstonia 4,4332,755
VilsandiEstonia 4,5712,841
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8845,520
GonderEthiopia 8,5725,327
NegeleEthiopia 9,2315,736
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,11911,259
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9613,083
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9713,089
Laucala BayFiji 10,5816,575
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5076,529
NandiFiji 10,5076,529
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9386,797
HelsinkiFinland 4,3182,683
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2932,668
JoensuuFinland 3,9362,446
JokioinenFinland 4,2942,668
JyvskylFinland 4,0832,537
KajaaniFinland 3,8572,397
KuopioFinland 3,9772,471
KuusamoFinland 3,6692,280
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1242,563
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,4682,777
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,2312,629
OuluFinland 3,8712,405
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6282,254
TampereFinland 4,2262,626
TurkuFinland 4,3592,709
VaasaFinland 4,1432,575
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6154,111
BiarritzFrance 6,7594,200
BordeauxFrance 6,5944,097
BrestFrance 6,3143,923
CaenFrance 6,1353,812
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3173,926
DijonFrance 6,1783,839
GourdonFrance 6,5444,067
GrenobleFrance 6,3753,962
Le MansFrance 6,2473,882
LilleFrance 5,8963,664
LyonFrance 6,3413,940
MarseilleFrance 6,5694,082
MontpellierFrance 6,5914,096
NancyFrance 6,0003,728
NantesFrance 6,3763,962
NiceFrance 6,4874,031
ParisFrance 6,0973,789
PerpignanFrance 6,7114,170
StrasbourgFrance 5,9723,711
ToulonFrance 6,5834,090
ToulouseFrance 6,6624,140
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8307,351
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,9667,436
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8317,352
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9337,415
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,7617,308
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3047,024
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4807,134
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4787,132
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,0787,505
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,8397,978
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5427,173
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2797,631
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4477,735
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,8518,607
BitamGabon 10,6776,635
CocobeachGabon 10,8616,749
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9876,828
LambarnGabon 11,0176,846
LastourvilleGabon 10,9366,796
LibrevilleGabon 10,9256,789
MakokouGabon 10,7846,701
MayumbaGabon 11,2847,012
MitzicGabon 10,8126,718
MkamboGabon 10,6966,647
MoandaGabon 10,9836,825
MouilaGabon 11,1086,903
Port-GentilGabon 11,0716,879
TchibanGabon 11,2116,967
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0617,495
BanjulGambia 10,3636,440
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3293,311
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3203,306
BerlinGermany 5,4083,360
BrockenGermany 5,5553,452
CologneGermany 5,7473,571
DresdenGermany 5,5263,434
ErfurtGermany 5,6273,496
EssenGermany 5,7023,543
FichtelbergGermany 5,6213,493
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7833,594
GeisenheimGermany 5,8173,615
GorlitzGermany 5,4863,409
HamburgGermany 5,3903,350
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3913,350
HannoverGermany 5,5163,428
HelgolandGermany 5,3963,353
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,9463,695
KarlsruheGermany 5,9043,669
KasselGermany 5,6413,505
KonstanzGermany 6,0143,737
LeipzigGermany 5,5413,443
LindenbergGermany 5,4083,361
MagdeburgGermany 5,4953,414
MunichGermany 5,8663,645
MünsterGermany 5,6273,496
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3273,310
NurembergGermany 5,7723,587
NurnbergGermany 5,7733,587
PotsdamGermany 5,4233,370
RostockGermany 5,2753,278
SchleswigGermany 5,3143,302
StuttgartGermany 5,9043,669
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8793,653
ZugspitzeGermany 5,9853,719
AccraGhana 10,7216,662
KumasiGhana 10,6506,618
TamaleGhana 10,3406,425
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6344,744
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1363,813
AthensGreece 6,5044,042
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5304,058
ChiosGreece 6,3763,962
CorfuGreece 6,4774,025
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3043,917
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7194,175
IoanninaGreece 6,4374,000
KalamataGreece 6,6604,139
KerkiraGreece 6,4774,025
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7034,165
LamiaGreece 6,4594,014
LarissaGreece 6,3863,968
LemnosGreece 6,2643,893
LimnosGreece 6,2553,887
MethoniGreece 6,6954,160
MilosGreece 6,6064,105
MitiliniGreece 6,2893,908
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,2883,907
NaxosGreece 6,5334,059
PatrasGreece 6,5504,070
RhodesGreece 6,5024,040
SamosGreece 6,4153,986
Skiros IslandGreece 6,3783,963
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,7434,190
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2773,901
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5994,100
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,6324,121
AasiaatGreenland 4,7302,940
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0083,112
AputiteqGreenland 4,7272,938
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6402,262
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4683,398
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9283,062
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6712,903
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3282,690
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6712,903
JulianehbGreenland 5,5993,479
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9173,055
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3362,695
NanortalikGreenland 5,6603,517
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5463,446
NordGreenland 3,1411,952
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2343,252
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8392,386
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6573,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9153,054
UpernavikGreenland 4,2792,659
UummannaqGreenland 4,5122,804
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5546,558
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5556,559
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3526,433
BokeGuinea 10,5906,581
ConakryGuinea 10,7056,652
FaranahGuinea 10,5766,572
KankanGuinea 10,4976,523
KindiaGuinea 10,6336,607
KissidougouGuinea 10,6236,601
LabeGuinea 10,4816,513
MacentaGuinea 10,7016,650
MamouGuinea 10,5776,573
NzerekoreGuinea 10,7496,680
SiguiriGuinea 10,3806,451
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5096,530
GeorgetownGuyana 11,6157,217
TimehriGuyana 11,6487,238
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2406,363
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6054,726
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3224,550
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4294,616
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1994,474
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8523,637
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4264,615
CatacamasHonduras 10,4166,473
CholutecaHonduras 10,5656,565
La CeibaHonduras 10,3076,405
La MesaHonduras 10,3166,411
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4226,476
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3716,445
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4846,515
TelaHonduras 10,2966,398
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2053,234
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2063,235
BudapestHungary 5,7173,553
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7183,553
DebrecenHungary 5,6303,499
KeszthelyHungary 5,8513,636
MiskolcHungary 5,6003,480
PecsHungary 5,8933,662
SzegedHungary 5,8043,607
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8203,616
AkureyriIceland 4,7812,971
DalatangiIceland 4,7532,954
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8803,033
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9813,095
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6682,901
ReykhólarIceland 4,8643,023
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0003,107
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9103,051
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0553,141
AgraIndia 5,5013,419
AhmedabadIndia 6,1173,801
AkolaIndia 6,2133,861
AllahabadIndia 5,5593,455
AmritsarIndia 5,1493,200
BangaloreIndia 7,0144,359
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8064,229
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9863,720
BikanerIndia 5,5803,468
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9294,306
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2883,286
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2883,286
DaltonganjIndia 5,6353,501
DarbhangaIndia 5,3553,327
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,9683,087
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,9643,085
DumkaIndia 5,5173,428
DwarkaIndia 6,3173,926
GoaIndia 6,8724,270
GuwahatiIndia 5,2003,232
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5104,045
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0433,755
JagdalpurIndia 6,2243,868
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,6713,524
KotaIndia 5,7873,596
KozhikodeIndia 7,2544,508
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7942,979
LudhianaIndia 5,1903,225
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1134,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2073,236
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5464,068
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5584,075
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1053,794
New DelhiIndia 5,3823,345
PambanIndia 7,3554,571
PuneIndia 6,5494,070
SagarIndia 5,8253,620
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8993,044
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5114,667
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5114,667
VeravalIndia 6,4233,992
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3313,934
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0615,009
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,8034,849
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4365,242
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,7735,452
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4764,646
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7794,834
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4884,653
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6795,393
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9524,942
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7254,801
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0284,989
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,5685,324
AbadanIran 6,3123,922
ArakIran 5,8783,653
BabolsarIran 5,4993,417
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3053,918
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5533,451
Bandar LengehIran 6,4384,001
BirjandIran 5,6213,493
BushehrIran 6,3503,946
ChahbaharIran 6,3363,937
DezfulIran 6,1143,800
EsfahanIran 5,9563,701
IranshahrIran 6,1363,813
KermanIran 5,9733,712
KermanshahIran 5,9563,701
Khoram AbadIran 6,0023,730
MashhadIran 5,2633,270
OroomiehIran 5,7123,550
RamsarIran 5,5603,455
RashtIran 5,5613,456
SemnanIran 5,5803,468
ShahroudIran 5,4363,378
ShirazIran 6,2213,866
TabrizIran 5,6203,492
TeheranIran 5,6553,514
YazdIran 5,9143,675
ZahedanIran 5,8983,665
ZanjanIran 5,6703,523
BaghdadIraq 6,1853,844
BasraIraq 6,3103,921
BelmulletIreland 5,8383,628
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9113,673
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8693,647
ClonesIreland 5,7793,591
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8083,609
CorkIreland 6,0483,759
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0543,762
DublinIreland 5,8373,627
KilkennyIreland 5,9483,696
Malin HeadIreland 5,6603,517
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9563,701
ShannonIreland 5,9743,712
ValentiaIreland 6,0843,780
EilatIsrael 6,9284,305
HaifaIsrael 6,5954,098
JerusalemIsrael 6,6834,153
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6824,152
AlbengaItaly 6,4183,988
AlgheroItaly 6,7644,203
AmendolaItaly 6,4283,994
AnconaItaly 6,2903,909
ArezzoItaly 6,3603,952
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4333,997
BergamoItaly 6,2033,855
BolognaItaly 6,2693,895
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,0723,773
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,6214,114
BrindisiItaly 6,4404,002
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8824,277
CameriItaly 6,2493,883
CampobassoItaly 6,4614,015
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7914,220
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8824,277
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8504,257
Cape MeleItaly 6,4263,993
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,5974,099
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8654,266
CerviaItaly 6,2683,895
CiampinoItaly 6,5054,042
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3223,929
Cisa PassItaly 6,3183,926
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5064,043
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,0373,752
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,9434,314
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6394,126
DecimomannuItaly 6,8754,272
DobbiacoItaly 6,0163,739
FalconaraItaly 6,2953,912
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3453,943
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4414,002
FonniItaly 6,7874,218
FrontoneItaly 6,3263,931
FrosinoneItaly 6,4984,038
GelaItaly 6,9344,309
GenoaItaly 6,3583,951
GhediItaly 6,2103,859
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4654,017
GrazzaniseItaly 6,5314,059
GrossetoItaly 6,4584,013
GrottaglieItaly 6,4744,023
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6694,144
GuidoniaItaly 6,4814,027
IstranaItaly 6,1263,807
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1514,444
LatinaItaly 6,5214,052
LatronicoItaly 6,5654,080
LecceItaly 6,4764,025
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4814,028
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5014,040
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7744,209
MilanItaly 6,2393,877
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,2373,876
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4924,034
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,5424,066
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6974,162
PadovaItaly 6,1603,828
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1113,798
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8584,262
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8594,262
PantelleriaItaly 7,0374,373
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2723,898
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8264,242
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,3763,962
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3883,969
PiacenzaItaly 6,2803,902
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3843,967
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,2463,881
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5844,091
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5164,049
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5254,055
PrizziItaly 6,8954,285
RadicofaniItaly 6,4203,990
Resia PassItaly 6,0663,769
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2783,901
RivoltoItaly 6,0663,770
Rolle PassItaly 6,0743,774
RomeItaly 6,4934,035
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5174,050
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0673,770
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4544,011
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4033,979
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5134,047
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3563,949
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7464,192
Scuro MountainItaly 6,6294,119
SigonellaItaly 6,8774,273
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4844,029
TarvisioItaly 5,9953,726
TermoliItaly 6,4053,980
TorinoItaly 6,3293,933
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3143,923
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9074,292
TrevicoItaly 6,4944,036
TrevisoItaly 6,1273,807
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0743,774
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3273,932
UdineItaly 6,0513,760
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8024,227
VeniceItaly 6,1363,813
VeronaItaly 6,1953,850
VicenzaItaly 6,1573,826
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4894,032